Objects

A B C D E F G H CH I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y 

Search:
C1–289 Helena and Hugo Semler’s apartment C1–289

Helena and Hugo Semler’s apartment

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1930 Heřman Konejl’s house C4–1930

Heřman Konejl’s house

Erbenova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–2206 House “U Lípy” / “At the Linden” C4–2206

House “U Lípy” / “At the Linden”

Mírová
Jižní Předměstí
C7–240 House of Anna and Alois Frank C7–240

House of Anna and Alois Frank

Zborovská
Doudlevce
C7–335 House of Anna and František Hrbek C7–335

House of Anna and František Hrbek

Zborovská
Doudlevce
C7–298 House of Anna and Josef Duchek C7–298

House of Anna and Josef Duchek

Zborovská
Doudlevce
C8–556 House of Bohumila and Václav Patera C8–556

House of Bohumila and Václav Patera

Žofie Podlipské
Severní Předměstí
C8–141 House of František Němec Jr. and Věra Němcová C8–141

House of František Němec Jr. and Věra Němcová

Boženy Němcové
Severní Předměstí
C8–544 House of František Němec Jr. and Věra Němcová C8–544

House of František Němec Jr. and Věra Němcová

Karoliny Světlé
Severní Předměstí
C4–1700 House of František Plzák and Antonín Kostinec C4–1700

House of František Plzák and Antonín Kostinec

Mánesova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1746 House of Jarmila and Josef Krauz C4–1746

House of Jarmila and Josef Krauz

Mánesova
Jižní Předměstí
C7–379 House of Jiří Dolejš, with a restaurant and bar C7–379

House of Jiří Dolejš, with a restaurant and bar

Hroznová
Doudlevce
C6–2044 House of Jiřina and Josef Skupa C6–2044

House of Jiřina and Josef Skupa

Politických vězňů
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2158 House of Josef and Božena Karmazín C6–2158

House of Josef and Božena Karmazín

Raisova
Jižní Předměstí
C8–1217 House of Josef Hanak’s company C8–1217

House of Josef Hanak’s company

Lochotínská
Severní Předměstí
C4–1816 House of Josef Špalek Sr. C4–1816

House of Josef Špalek Sr.

Mánesova
Jižní Předměstí
C8–524 House of Josefa and Karel Lukeš C8–524

House of Josefa and Karel Lukeš

Boženy Němcové
Severní Předměstí
C14–854 House of Karel Tomášek C14–854

House of Karel Tomášek

Masarykova
Doubravka
C8–607 House of Marie and Josef  Hnát C8–607

House of Marie and Josef Hnát

Luční
Severní Předměstí
C4–2021 House of Marie and Ladislav Fiala C4–2021

House of Marie and Ladislav Fiala

Čermákova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1996 House of Paula and Edmund Röggl C4–1996

House of Paula and Edmund Röggl

Na Hvězdě
Jižní Předměstí
C7–365 House of Růžena and Gustav Hašek C7–365

House of Růžena and Gustav Hašek

Zborovská
Doudlevce
C2–717 House of the Traders’ Cooperative C2–717

House of the Traders’ Cooperative

Husova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1731 Houses for Pilsen Police and Post Office employees and military professionals C3–1731

Houses for Pilsen Police and Post Office employees and military professionals

Edvarda Beneše
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1899 Houses of Bohumil Chvojka, the Middle Class Building and Apartment Cooperative, and Jaroslav Kostka and Karel Mastný C6–1899

Houses of Bohumil Chvojka, the Middle Class Building and Apartment Cooperative, and Jaroslav Kostka and Karel Mastný

Majerova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1863 Houses of Fr. Jenč, Fr. Hladeček and Fr. Kroft C3–1863

Houses of Fr. Jenč, Fr. Hladeček and Fr. Kroft

Thámova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1663 Houses of the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen C4–1663

Houses of the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen

Žižkova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1644 Houses of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds C4–1644

Houses of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds

Hruškova 1644/28, Čermákova 1645/9, Na Hvězdě 1709/5 (Schwarzova 1709/38), Mánesova 1634/70, 1629/54
Jižní Předměstí
C8–538 Hugo Weisl’s villa C8–538

Hugo Weisl’s villa

Lidická
Severní Předměstí
P–HN Husovo náměstí / Hus Square P–HN

Husovo náměstí / Hus Square


Jižní Předměstí
C0C1C2C3C4C5C6C7C8C9