Objects

C1–1000 County Sickness Institution in Pilsen C1–1000

County Sickness Institution in Pilsen

Denisovo nábřeží
Východní Předměstí
C1–1017 Extension to the Directorate of State Railways in Pilsen building C1–1017

Extension to the Directorate of State Railways in Pilsen building

Purkyňova
Jižní Předměstí
C1–102 Apartment building of the Hus People’s University with a movie theatre C1–102

Apartment building of the Hus People’s University with a movie theatre

Prokopova
Jižní Předměstí
C1–111 Baťa Department Store C1–111

Baťa Department Store

Zbrojnická
Vnitřní Město
C1–1124 Ludvík Janeček’s commercial and apartment building C1–1124

Ludvík Janeček’s commercial and apartment building

Americká
Východní Předměstí
C1–1125 Eduard Čížek’s commercial and apartment building C1–1125

Eduard Čížek’s commercial and apartment building

Americká
Východní Předměstí
C1–114 Apartment and commercial building of the Trieste insurance company Riunione Adriatica di Sicurtà C1–114

Apartment and commercial building of the Trieste insurance company Riunione Adriatica di Sicurtà

Smetanovy sady
Jižní Předměstí
C1–1150 Masaryk Student House C1–1150

Masaryk Student House

Denisovo nábřeží
Východní Předměstí
C1–1162 Commercial and apartment building of Rudolf Wild C1–1162

Commercial and apartment building of Rudolf Wild

Americká
Východní Předměstí
C1–1199 Bohumila Krotschiková’s apartment and commercial building C1–1199

Bohumila Krotschiková’s apartment and commercial building

Americká
Východní Předměstí
C1–1217 Municipal Spa C1–1217

Municipal Spa

Denisovo nábřeží
Východní Předměstí
C1–1230 Commercial and apartment building of Jaroslav Kostka and Karel Mastný C1–1230

Commercial and apartment building of Jaroslav Kostka and Karel Mastný

Americká
Východní Předměstí
C1–1248 Commercial and apartment building of Mandaus, Doubek, Pechman and Co C1–1248

Commercial and apartment building of Mandaus, Doubek, Pechman and Co

Americká
Východní Předměstí
C1–127 Vesecký Department Store C1–127

Vesecký Department Store

Františkánská
Vnitřní Město
C1–129 Commercial and apartment building of Josef Špalek Sr. (with arcade) C1–129

Commercial and apartment building of Josef Špalek Sr. (with arcade)

Františkánská
Vnitřní Město
C1–1351 Commercial and apartment building of Marie and Josef Cerhový C1–1351

Commercial and apartment building of Marie and Josef Cerhový

Americká
Východní Předměstí
C1–136 The Weiner commercial and apartment building with Samuel Teichner’s dental surgery and Pavel and Lili Weiner’s flat C1–136

The Weiner commercial and apartment building with Samuel Teichner’s dental surgery and Pavel and Lili Weiner’s flat

náměstí Republiky
Vnitřní Město
C1–1514 Commercial and apartment building of Marie and Rudolf Štěpán C1–1514

Commercial and apartment building of Marie and Rudolf Štěpán

Americká
Východní Předměstí
C1–152 Apartment house of Hynek Fischer C1–152

Apartment house of Hynek Fischer

Bezručova
Vnitřní Město
C1–1530 Complex of the Business Academy building, National Bank of Czechoslovakia and Dr Matouš Mandl School C1–1530

Complex of the Business Academy building, National Bank of Czechoslovakia and Dr Matouš Mandl School

náměstí T. G. Masaryka
Jižní Předměstí
C1–159 Bank and apartment building of a Mercur company branch and Adolf Bayer’s apartment building with shops C1–159

Bank and apartment building of a Mercur company branch and Adolf Bayer’s apartment building with shops

Bedřicha Smetany
Vnitřní Město
C1–1697 Triple Entente group of cooperative buildings C1–1697

Triple Entente group of cooperative buildings

Anglické nábřeží
Jižní Předměstí
C1–1760 Revenue authorities building (called Rašín House) C1–1760

Revenue authorities building (called Rašín House)

Škroupova
Jižní Předměstí
C1–1778 Police Headquarters building C1–1778

Police Headquarters building

Anglické nábřeží
Východní Předměstí
C1–1787 Suknaspol Company commercial and apartment building C1–1787

Suknaspol Company commercial and apartment building

Americká
Východní Předměstí
C1–1900 Building of the City of Pilsen technical authorities C1–1900

Building of the City of Pilsen technical authorities

Škroupova
Jižní Předměstí
C1–1972 Richard Krofta’s family house C1–1972

Richard Krofta’s family house

Purkyňova
Jižní Předměstí
C1–1981 Elektra cinema, apartment building and ASO department store complex C1–1981

Elektra cinema, apartment building and ASO department store complex

Americká
Jižní Předměstí
C1–202 Commercial and apartment building of Růžena Holcbechrová, called At Two Keys C1–202

Commercial and apartment building of Růžena Holcbechrová, called At Two Keys

náměstí Republiky
Vnitřní Město
C1–208 Apartment building of Kamila and Rudolf Kohn C1–208

Apartment building of Kamila and Rudolf Kohn

Riegrova
Vnitřní Město
C1–2142 Koranda Congregation House and Chapel C1–2142

Koranda Congregation House and Chapel

Anglické nábřeží
Jižní Předměstí
C1–2219 Koranda Congregation apartment buildings C1–2219

Koranda Congregation apartment buildings

Prokopova
Jižní Předměstí
C1–2222 Commercial, apartment and administration building of the Firemen Insurance Company C1–2222

Commercial, apartment and administration building of the Firemen Insurance Company

Americká
Jižní Předměstí
C1–2242 Complex of apartment buildings of the firm F. Kout and Co. and the Placák family C1–2242

Complex of apartment buildings of the firm F. Kout and Co. and the Placák family

Havlíčkova
Jižní Předměstí
C1–229 Commercial and apartment building of the People’s Insurance Company Čechoslavia C1–229

Commercial and apartment building of the People’s Insurance Company Čechoslavia

Americká
Jižní Předměstí
C1–230 Luděk Pik’s apartment building C1–230

Luděk Pik’s apartment building

Resslova
Jižní Předměstí
C1–24 Apartment building of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds C1–24

Apartment building of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds

Dominikánská
Vnitřní Město
C1–260 Reconstruction of Pilsen Post and Telegraph Office C1–260

Reconstruction of Pilsen Post and Telegraph Office

Solní
Vnitřní Město
C1–274 Marie Stará’s commercial and apartment building C1–274

Marie Stará’s commercial and apartment building

Solní
Vnitřní Město
C1–289 Helena and Hugo Semler’s apartment C1–289

Helena and Hugo Semler’s apartment

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C1–3 Věra Geberthová’s house C1–3

Věra Geberthová’s house

Šafaříkovy sady
Východní Předměstí
C1–324 Bohdan Pantoflíček’s commercial and apartment building with the living room of Olga and Hugo Naschauer’s flat C1–324

Bohdan Pantoflíček’s commercial and apartment building with the living room of Olga and Hugo Naschauer’s flat

sady Pětatřicátníků
Vnitřní Město
C1–325 Karel Svídenský’s commercial and apartment building C1–325

Karel Svídenský’s commercial and apartment building

Křižíkovy sady
Vnitřní Město
C1–356J Commercial and apartment building of the Prague Municipal Insurance Company C1–356J

Commercial and apartment building of the Prague Municipal Insurance Company

Goethova
Jižní Předměstí
C1–356M Rebuilding of the premises of the Savings Bank of the Royal City of Pilsen C1–356M

Rebuilding of the premises of the Savings Bank of the Royal City of Pilsen

Františkánská
Vnitřní Město
C1–40 National House of the Czechoslovak Socialists in Pilsen with Hvězda cinema C1–40

National House of the Czechoslovak Socialists in Pilsen with Hvězda cinema

Pražská
Východní Předměstí
C1–638 Superstructure of the shop and office building of the 1st Pilsen Furniture Market C1–638

Superstructure of the shop and office building of the 1st Pilsen Furniture Market

Americká
Jižní Předměstí
C1–9 Civic Credit Union building C1–9

Civic Credit Union building

Kopeckého sady
Jižní Předměstí
C1–90 AESCULAP commercial and apartment building C1–90

AESCULAP commercial and apartment building

Americká
Jižní Předměstí
C1–920 Administrative building and hydroelectric power station of the Electrical Company of the City of Pilsen C1–920

Administrative building and hydroelectric power station of the Electrical Company of the City of Pilsen

Denisovo nábřeží
Východní Předměstí
C1–944 Apartment buildings of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds C1–944

Apartment buildings of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds

Anglické nábřeží
Východní Předměstí
C2–1071 Apartment building of Antonín, Josef and Jaroslav Ulč C2–1071

Apartment building of Antonín, Josef and Jaroslav Ulč

Nerudova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–1107 Gertrude and Willy Kraus’s apartment C2–1107

Gertrude and Willy Kraus’s apartment

Bendova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–1241 Bulding of the Franz Joseph I. German Business Academy C2–1241

Bulding of the Franz Joseph I. German Business Academy

Nerudova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–131 Apartment building with shops of the First Czech Mutual Insurance Company in Prague C2–131

Apartment building with shops of the First Czech Mutual Insurance Company in Prague

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C2–1511 Bohumil Panýrek’s freight forwarding and transport business building C2–1511

Bohumil Panýrek’s freight forwarding and transport business building

Budilova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–1518 The living room in Olga and Hugo Naschauer’s apartment C2–1518

The living room in Olga and Hugo Naschauer’s apartment

Husova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–1696 Apartment building of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds C2–1696

Apartment building of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds

Nerudova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–1777 United Methodist Church (Bethlehem Chapel) C2–1777

United Methodist Church (Bethlehem Chapel)

Husova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–1798 Apartment building of Alžběta and Antonín Kurel C2–1798

Apartment building of Alžběta and Antonín Kurel

Bendova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–1818 Apartment building with shops of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds C2–1818

Apartment building with shops of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C2–1927 Commercial and apartment building on Kollárova Street C2–1927

Commercial and apartment building on Kollárova Street

Kollárova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–2007 Apartment building of Anna Kohoutová C2–2007

Apartment building of Anna Kohoutová

Bendova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–2009 František Kvasnička’s Centrogarage C2–2009

František Kvasnička’s Centrogarage

Nerudova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–2116 Antonín Kreysa’s commercial and apartment building C2–2116

Antonín Kreysa’s commercial and apartment building

Kollárova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–2176 Apartment buildings on Puškinova Street C2–2176

Apartment buildings on Puškinova Street

Puškinova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–2220 Entrance and café building of Peklo club house (today part of Peklo Cultural House) C2–2220

Entrance and café building of Peklo club house (today part of Peklo Cultural House)

Pobřežní
Jižní Předměstí
C2–2245 Apartment building of Libuše and Jaroslav Nachtigal C2–2245

Apartment building of Libuše and Jaroslav Nachtigal

Kardinála Berana
Jižní Předměstí
C2–2288 Apartment building of Libuše and Jaroslav Nachtigal C2–2288

Apartment building of Libuše and Jaroslav Nachtigal

Kardinála Berana
Jižní Předměstí
C2–2929 Bulding of the Škoda Works technical offices C2–2929

Bulding of the Škoda Works technical offices

Tylova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–330 Municipal theatre warehouse C2–330

Municipal theatre warehouse

Kovářská
Jižní Předměstí
C2–333 Apartment buildings of the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen C2–333

Apartment buildings of the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen

Kollárova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–455 Štěpánka and Josef Vogel’s apartment C2–455

Štěpánka and Josef Vogel’s apartment

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C2–55 Building of the Czechoslovak Red Cross and the Fire Police of the City of Pilsen C2–55

Building of the Czechoslovak Red Cross and the Fire Police of the City of Pilsen

Pobřežní
Vnitřní Město
C2–654 Club house of the Humanity Lodge Union B’nai B’rith C2–654

Club house of the Humanity Lodge Union B’nai B’rith

Husova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–717 House of the Traders’ Cooperative C2–717

House of the Traders’ Cooperative

Husova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–741 Reconstruction of the house of Hedvika Liebsteinová and Jana and Jan Brummel C2–741

Reconstruction of the house of Hedvika Liebsteinová and Jana and Jan Brummel

Husova
Jižní Předměstí
C2–812 The flats of Martha and Wilhelm Hirsch and their son Richard C2–812

The flats of Martha and Wilhelm Hirsch and their son Richard

Plachého
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1128C General Municipal Public Hospital, Surgical Pavilion (Pavilion no. 7) C3–1128C

General Municipal Public Hospital, Surgical Pavilion (Pavilion no. 7)

Edvarda Beneše
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1128I General Municipal Public Hospital, Division of Infectious Diseases (Pavilion no. 2) C3–1128I

General Municipal Public Hospital, Division of Infectious Diseases (Pavilion no. 2)

Edvarda Beneše
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1128J General Municipal Public Hospital, canteen C3–1128J

General Municipal Public Hospital, canteen

Edvarda Beneše
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1128N General Municipal Public Hospital, Pavilion of Nuclear Medicine (Pavilion no. 11) C3–1128N

General Municipal Public Hospital, Pavilion of Nuclear Medicine (Pavilion no. 11)

Edvarda Beneše
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1128Š General Municipal Public Hospital, Šikl’s Institute (Pavilion no. 9) C3–1128Š

General Municipal Public Hospital, Šikl’s Institute (Pavilion no. 9)

Edvarda Beneše
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1521 Pumping station for Říšské Předměstí / Imperial Suburb C3–1521

Pumping station for Říšské Předměstí / Imperial Suburb

Edvarda Beneše
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1596 Apartment buildings of the Public Benefit Building and Housing Zádruha Cooperative in Pilsen and the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen C3–1596

Apartment buildings of the Public Benefit Building and Housing Zádruha Cooperative in Pilsen and the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen

Vrchlického
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1667 Apartment buildings of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds C3–1667

Apartment buildings of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1671 Complex of apartment buildings of the Public Benefit Building and Housing Zádruha Cooperative in Pilsen C3–1671

Complex of apartment buildings of the Public Benefit Building and Housing Zádruha Cooperative in Pilsen

Vrchlického
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1722 Evangelical Church of Master Jan Hus C3–1722

Evangelical Church of Master Jan Hus

Němejcova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1731 Houses for Pilsen Police and Post Office employees and military professionals C3–1731

Houses for Pilsen Police and Post Office employees and military professionals

Edvarda Beneše
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1736 Bulding of the Czechoslovak State Grammar School C3–1736

Bulding of the Czechoslovak State Grammar School

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1774 Commercial and apartment building of Růžena Holcbechrová C3–1774

Commercial and apartment building of Růžena Holcbechrová

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1787 Municipal apartment buildings of the City of Pilsen C3–1787

Municipal apartment buildings of the City of Pilsen

Čechova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1814 Apartment building of Anna Königová C3–1814

Apartment building of Anna Königová

Dobrovského
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1831 State apartment houses C3–1831

State apartment houses

Stehlíkova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1838 Božena Stanislavová-Táborská’s apartment building C3–1838

Božena Stanislavová-Táborská’s apartment building

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1863 Houses of Fr. Jenč, Fr. Hladeček and Fr. Kroft C3–1863

Houses of Fr. Jenč, Fr. Hladeček and Fr. Kroft

Thámova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1894 Double apartment house of Josef Špalek Sr. C3–1894

Double apartment house of Josef Špalek Sr.

Thámova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1901 Pair of apartment buildings of the company Fr. Jenč, Fr. Hladeček and Fr. Kroft C3–1901

Pair of apartment buildings of the company Fr. Jenč, Fr. Hladeček and Fr. Kroft

Čechova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1926 Institute for Deaf and Dumb Children (Purkyně Pavilion ) C3–1926

Institute for Deaf and Dumb Children (Purkyně Pavilion )

17. listopadu
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1934 Municipal apartment buildings of the City of Pilsen C3–1934

Municipal apartment buildings of the City of Pilsen

Čechova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1953 Complex of terraced apartment buildings of Fr. Jenč, Fr. Hladeček and Fr. Kroft C3–1953

Complex of terraced apartment buildings of Fr. Jenč, Fr. Hladeček and Fr. Kroft

Mánesova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1963 Complex of terraced apartment buildings of Ferdinand Kout C3–1963

Complex of terraced apartment buildings of Ferdinand Kout

Bolzanova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1976 Apartment buildings of the company Fr. Jenč, Fr. Hladeček and Fr. Kroft and Karel Votípka C3–1976

Apartment buildings of the company Fr. Jenč, Fr. Hladeček and Fr. Kroft and Karel Votípka

Čechova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–1999 Josef Špalek’s apartment and office building C3–1999

Josef Špalek’s apartment and office building

Mánesova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2029 Commercial and apartment building of Anna and Jan Matoušek C3–2029

Commercial and apartment building of Anna and Jan Matoušek

Havířská
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2052 Antonín Špalek’s apartment building C3–2052

Antonín Špalek’s apartment building

Mánesova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2064 Otakar Prokop’s apartment building C3–2064

Otakar Prokop’s apartment building

náměstí Českých bratří
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2073 Apartment building of Žofie and Josef Šplíchal and Milan Wopršálek C3–2073

Apartment building of Žofie and Josef Šplíchal and Milan Wopršálek

U Trati
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2074 Commercial and apartment building of Josef Špalek Sr. C3–2074

Commercial and apartment building of Josef Špalek Sr.

Na Belánce
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2079 Apartment and commercial building of Anna and Jan Matoušek C3–2079

Apartment and commercial building of Anna and Jan Matoušek

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2081 Apartment and commercial building of Anna and Jan Matoušek, and of Anna and Jaroslav Šíp C3–2081

Apartment and commercial building of Anna and Jan Matoušek, and of Anna and Jaroslav Šíp

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2082 Commercial and apartment building of Anna and Jaroslav Šíp C3–2082

Commercial and apartment building of Anna and Jaroslav Šíp

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2085 Ferdinand Kout’s apartment and commercial building C3–2085

Ferdinand Kout’s apartment and commercial building

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2095 Apartment building of Růžena and Martin Mandaus C3–2095

Apartment building of Růžena and Martin Mandaus

Borská
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2125 Apartment building of Růžena and Martin Mandaus C3–2125

Apartment building of Růžena and Martin Mandaus

Borská
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2151 Double apartment building of Anna and Jan Matoušek C3–2151

Double apartment building of Anna and Jan Matoušek

U Trati
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2172 Apartment building of the Pilsen Commercial Construction Cooperative C3–2172

Apartment building of the Pilsen Commercial Construction Cooperative

Na Belánce
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2185 Leo Meisl’s apartment building C3–2185

Leo Meisl’s apartment building

Na Belánce
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2201 Rudolf Pěchouček’s apartment building C3–2201

Rudolf Pěchouček’s apartment building

Na Belánce
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2217 Apartment building in náměstí Míru C3–2217

Apartment building in náměstí Míru

náměstí Míru
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2235 Apartment buildings of Václav Jílek C3–2235

Apartment buildings of Václav Jílek

Čechova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2236 Jana Matoušek’s apartment building C3–2236

Jana Matoušek’s apartment building

Na Belánce
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2244 Apartment building of Stavopodnik Pilsen C3–2244

Apartment building of Stavopodnik Pilsen

Na Belánce
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2258 Otakar Prokop’s apartment building C3–2258

Otakar Prokop’s apartment building

Chelčického
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2286 Václav Hajšman’s set of apartment buildings C3–2286

Václav Hajšman’s set of apartment buildings

Klostermannova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2289 Apartment building of Terezie and Jan Korous C3–2289

Apartment building of Terezie and Jan Korous

Edvarda Beneše
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2302 Apartment house of Karel Hájek C3–2302

Apartment house of Karel Hájek

Čechova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2303 Apartment building for employees of Czechoslovak Radio C3–2303

Apartment building for employees of Czechoslovak Radio

Čechova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2322 Apartment houses for employees of Škoda Engineering Works C3–2322

Apartment houses for employees of Škoda Engineering Works

Arbesova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2329 Nursery for Škoda Works employees C3–2329

Nursery for Škoda Works employees

Schwarzova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2337 State apartment buildings C3–2337

State apartment buildings

Thámova
Jižní Předměstí
C3–2363 Czechoslovak Radio Building C3–2363

Czechoslovak Radio Building

náměstí Míru
Jižní Předměstí
C3–346 Apartment building of Anna and Jan Matoušek C3–346

Apartment building of Anna and Jan Matoušek

Na Belánce
Jižní Předměstí
C3–45 Redemptorist Monastery C3–45

Redemptorist Monastery

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C3–690 Modernisation of the public store house in Pilsen C3–690

Modernisation of the public store house in Pilsen

Soukenická
Jižní Předměstí
C3–721 Garden apartment house of Jana and Oskar Semler with a built-in maisonette flat C3–721

Garden apartment house of Jana and Oskar Semler with a built-in maisonette flat

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1602 House of Ladislav Lábek C4–1602

House of Ladislav Lábek

Mánesova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1631 Semi-detached house of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds C4–1631

Semi-detached house of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds

Mánesova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1633 Semi-detached house of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds C4–1633

Semi-detached house of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds

Mánesova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1636 Semi-detached houses of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds C4–1636

Semi-detached houses of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds

Hruškova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1638 Four-terraced house of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds C4–1638

Four-terraced house of the Trade-Civic Building and Housing Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds

Hruškova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1645 House of Emanuel Lešetický C4–1645

House of Emanuel Lešetický

Čermákova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1655 Semi-detached houses of the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen C4–1655

Semi-detached houses of the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen

Družstevní
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1665 Semi-detached houses of the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen C4–1665

Semi-detached houses of the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen

U Svépomoci
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1700 House of the Trade-Civic Building Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds C4–1700

House of the Trade-Civic Building Cooperative for Pilsen and Surrounds

Mánesova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1746 House of Jarmila and Josef Krauz C4–1746

House of Jarmila and Josef Krauz

Mánesova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1763 Six-terraced house of Tomáš Dobrý C4–1763

Six-terraced house of Tomáš Dobrý

Žižkova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1816 House of Josef Špalek Sr. C4–1816

House of Josef Špalek Sr.

Mánesova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1821 House of Karel Vaněk C4–1821

House of Karel Vaněk

Schwarzova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1832 House of Otakar Prokop C4–1832

House of Otakar Prokop

U Svépomoci
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1835 Vila of Olga and Rudolf Penížek C4–1835

Vila of Olga and Rudolf Penížek

Zikmunda Wintra
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1837 House of Jaroslav Šafránek C4–1837

House of Jaroslav Šafránek

Žižkova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1846 Villas of Alice and Richard Kraus and Josefa and Emil Löbner C4–1846

Villas of Alice and Richard Kraus and Josefa and Emil Löbner

Schwarzova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1851 Vila of Antonín Kurel C4–1851

Vila of Antonín Kurel

Družstevní
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1857 Three-terraced house of Anna and Tomáš Dobrý C4–1857

Three-terraced house of Anna and Tomáš Dobrý

Čermákova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1879 House of František Kvasnička C4–1879

House of František Kvasnička

Žižkova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1930 House of Heřman Konejl C4–1930

House of Heřman Konejl

Erbenova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1979 Apartment building for employees of the District Authority in Pilsen C4–1979

Apartment building for employees of the District Authority in Pilsen

V Bezovce
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1987 Villa of Jiří Freund C4–1987

Villa of Jiří Freund

Žižkova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–1996 House of Paula and Edmund Röggl C4–1996

House of Paula and Edmund Röggl

Na Hvězdě
Jižní Předměstí
C4–2014 Villa of Augustin Čipera C4–2014

Villa of Augustin Čipera

Čermákova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–2020 Villa of Anna and Otto Guth C4–2020

Villa of Anna and Otto Guth

U Svépomoci
Jižní Předměstí
C4–2021 House of Marie and Ladislav Fiala C4–2021

House of Marie and Ladislav Fiala

Čermákova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–2022 Villa of Helena and Emil Wollner C4–2022

Villa of Helena and Emil Wollner

Schwarzova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–2041 Garden three-terraced house of Josef Lifka, Tomáš Roda and Jan Pešek C4–2041

Garden three-terraced house of Josef Lifka, Tomáš Roda and Jan Pešek

Žižkova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–2054 Villa of Linda and Vladislav Šimáček C4–2054

Villa of Linda and Vladislav Šimáček

Mírová
Jižní Předměstí
C4–2077 Apartment building of Božena and Karel Ulč C4–2077

Apartment building of Božena and Karel Ulč

Erbenova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–2080 Apartment building of Anna and Anna Techlová C4–2080

Apartment building of Anna and Anna Techlová

Žižkova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–2150 Apartment house of Anna Kodymová C4–2150

Apartment house of Anna Kodymová

Mánesova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–2225 Apartment building of Božena and Karel Ulč C4–2225

Apartment building of Božena and Karel Ulč

Žižkova
Jižní Předměstí
C4–2237 Villa on Na Hvězdě Street C4–2237

Villa on Na Hvězdě Street

Na Hvězdě
Jižní Předměstí
C4–2249 Garden apartment house of Jan Drbal C4–2249

Garden apartment house of Jan Drbal

Mírová
Jižní Předměstí
C4–2300 Apartment buildings of the Building Cooperative for the Pilsen and Stříbro areas in Pilsen C4–2300

Apartment buildings of the Building Cooperative for the Pilsen and Stříbro areas in Pilsen

Žižkova
Jižní Předměstí
C5–1455 Printing house of “Český Denník” / Bohemian Daily C5–1455

Printing house of “Český Denník” / Bohemian Daily

Hankova
Jižní Předměstí
C5–1504 Extension of the storehouse of the Trade Cooperative for the Chamber of Trade and Commerce Divison in Pilsen C5–1504

Extension of the storehouse of the Trade Cooperative for the Chamber of Trade and Commerce Divison in Pilsen

Přeštická
Jižní Předměstí
C5–1692 Benešova škola / Beneš School C5–1692

Benešova škola / Beneš School

Doudlevecká
Jižní Předměstí
C5–1705 Apartment building of the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen C5–1705

Apartment building of the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen

Doudlevecká
Jižní Předměstí
C5–1721 Apartment buildings of the City of Pilsen and of the Workers Building and Trade Cooperative C5–1721

Apartment buildings of the City of Pilsen and of the Workers Building and Trade Cooperative

Plovární
Jižní Předměstí
C5–1761 Railway Station Plzeň-nemocnice C5–1761

Railway Station Plzeň-nemocnice

Přeštická
Jižní Předměstí
C5–2025 Apartment building of Emílie Kuszbachová, Hugo Popel and Rudolf Popp C5–2025

Apartment building of Emílie Kuszbachová, Hugo Popel and Rudolf Popp

Přeštická
Jižní Předměstí
C5–2099 Apartment building of Bohumila Měšťánková C5–2099

Apartment building of Bohumila Měšťánková

Radobyčická
Jižní Předměstí
C5–2232 Apartment building of Rudolf Pěchouček C5–2232

Apartment building of Rudolf Pěchouček

Čelakovského
Jižní Předměstí
C5–2284 House for Eliška and Václav Kršek C5–2284

House for Eliška and Václav Kršek

Lukavická
Jižní Předměstí
C5–374 V. Honomichl, automobile company C5–374

V. Honomichl, automobile company

Doudlevecká
Jižní Předměstí
C5–395 Depot, Parking and Maintenance Workshops of the City of Pilsen Electric Company C5–395

Depot, Parking and Maintenance Workshops of the City of Pilsen Electric Company

Presslova
Jižní Předměstí
C5–417 Antonín Vaska’s apartment building with shops C5–417

Antonín Vaska’s apartment building with shops

Doudlevecká
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1204 Extension of a dance hall, guest and residential rooms at Tivoli restaurant C6–1204

Extension of a dance hall, guest and residential rooms at Tivoli restaurant

Dvořákova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1207P Extension of Dr Mulač Sanatorium C6–1207P

Extension of Dr Mulač Sanatorium

Dvořákova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1207V Villa of Hynek Pášma and its adaptation to Dr Mulač Sanatorium C6–1207V

Villa of Hynek Pášma and its adaptation to Dr Mulač Sanatorium

Dvořákova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1213 Youth Home in Pilsen (Secondary School of Hospitality, Pilsen) C6–1213

Youth Home in Pilsen (Secondary School of Hospitality, Pilsen)

U Borského parku
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1291 Dormitory of the Faculty of Medicine, Charles University in Pilsen C6–1291

Dormitory of the Faculty of Medicine, Charles University in Pilsen

Máchova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1561 Apartment house of Karel Wanka C6–1561

Apartment house of Karel Wanka

Majerova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1609 Complex of houses for the employees of the Pension Fund for the Workers of the Joint Stock Company, formerly the Škoda Works in Pilsen C6–1609

Complex of houses for the employees of the Pension Fund for the Workers of the Joint Stock Company, formerly the Škoda Works in Pilsen

nám. Míru
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1615 Building of the State German Technical School in Pilsen and the extension of the Secondary School of Engineering in Pilsen C6–1615

Building of the State German Technical School in Pilsen and the extension of the Secondary School of Engineering in Pilsen

Majerova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1621 Complex of apartment houses for the employees of the Joint Stock Company, formerly the Škoda Works in Pilsen C6–1621

Complex of apartment houses for the employees of the Joint Stock Company, formerly the Škoda Works in Pilsen

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1742 Engineering workshops of the Czech State Technical School in Pilsen C6–1742

Engineering workshops of the Czech State Technical School in Pilsen

Majerova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1784 Apartment building of the firm of Jiří Chodounský and Jaroslav Otta with a production building in the yard C6–1784

Apartment building of the firm of Jiří Chodounský and Jaroslav Otta with a production building in the yard

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1789 Apartment building complex of Vilma and Jaroslav Mandaus, Jakub Brychta, Pavel Našinec and Jiří Herzer C6–1789

Apartment building complex of Vilma and Jaroslav Mandaus, Jakub Brychta, Pavel Našinec and Jiří Herzer

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1807 Duplex terraced house of Božena Rádlová and Lenka and Josef Petřík C6–1807

Duplex terraced house of Božena Rádlová and Lenka and Josef Petřík

Politických vězňů
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1829 Apartment building complex of Marie and Josef Pechman, Božena and František Doubek, Růžena and Martin Mandaus, and Milada and Václav Švajcr C6–1829

Apartment building complex of Marie and Josef Pechman, Božena and František Doubek, Růžena and Martin Mandaus, and Milada and Václav Švajcr

Kaplířova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1892 Masaryk Medical and Pedagogical Institute for Crippled Children in Pilsen C6–1892

Masaryk Medical and Pedagogical Institute for Crippled Children in Pilsen

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1899 Houses of Bohumil Chvojka, the Middle Class Building and Apartment Cooperative, and Jaroslav Kostka and Karel Mastný C6–1899

Houses of Bohumil Chvojka, the Middle Class Building and Apartment Cooperative, and Jaroslav Kostka and Karel Mastný

Majerova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1904 Apartment house of Marie Váchová C6–1904

Apartment house of Marie Váchová

Majerova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1946 Apartment house of František Arazim C6–1946

Apartment house of František Arazim

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1962 Apartment house of Marie Váchová C6–1962

Apartment house of Marie Váchová

Majerova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1973 Apartment house of Marie and Václav Štrunc C6–1973

Apartment house of Marie and Václav Štrunc

Majerova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–1986 Semi-detached apartment house of Antonín Kurel C6–1986

Semi-detached apartment house of Antonín Kurel

Politických vězňů
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2003 Dairy of the Farmers Dairy Cooperative C6–2003

Dairy of the Farmers Dairy Cooperative

Politických vězňů
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2044 House of Jiřina and Josef Skupa C6–2044

House of Jiřina and Josef Skupa

Politických vězňů
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2117 Duplex terraced apartment house of Marta and Karel Mastný and Anna and Jaroslav Kostka C6–2117

Duplex terraced apartment house of Marta and Karel Mastný and Anna and Jaroslav Kostka

Máchova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2158 House of Josef and Božena Karmazín C6–2158

House of Josef and Božena Karmazín

Raisova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2192 Apartment building complex of Eliška and František Kříž, Construction Trade Cooperative in Pilsen and Marie Hellerová, Gustav Průcha and František Hauer C6–2192

Apartment building complex of Eliška and František Kříž, Construction Trade Cooperative in Pilsen and Marie Hellerová, Gustav Průcha and František Hauer

Dvořákova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2193 Apartment house of Jaroslav Kostka and Karel Mastný C6–2193

Apartment house of Jaroslav Kostka and Karel Mastný

Politických vězňů
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2205 Apartment building of Anna and Karel Peprný C6–2205

Apartment building of Anna and Karel Peprný

Dvořákova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2211 Apartment building of Marie and František Zikan C6–2211

Apartment building of Marie and František Zikan

Dvořákova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2213 Apartment buildings of Josef Beneš and Bohumil Kozel C6–2213

Apartment buildings of Josef Beneš and Bohumil Kozel

Dvořákova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2239 Apartment building of Magdalena Beroušková C6–2239

Apartment building of Magdalena Beroušková

Dvořákova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2251 Apartment building of František Fryš and Emil Pázral C6–2251

Apartment building of František Fryš and Emil Pázral

Dvořákova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2269 Apartment houses of the Pension Institute for the Workers of the Joint Stock Company, formerly the Škoda Works in Pilsen C6–2269

Apartment houses of the Pension Institute for the Workers of the Joint Stock Company, formerly the Škoda Works in Pilsen

náměstí Míru
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2272 Apartment houses of the Pension Institute for the officials of the Joint Stock Company, formerly the Škoda Works in Pilsen C6–2272

Apartment houses of the Pension Institute for the officials of the Joint Stock Company, formerly the Škoda Works in Pilsen

Politických vězňů
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2273 Complex of apartment houses for the employees of the Joint Stock Company, formerly the Škoda Works in Pilsen C6–2273

Complex of apartment houses for the employees of the Joint Stock Company, formerly the Škoda Works in Pilsen

Raisova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2301 Apartment building of the Stavopodnik manufacturing and construction cooperative C6–2301

Apartment building of the Stavopodnik manufacturing and construction cooperative

Dvořákova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2309 Complex of apartment houses for employees of the Škoda Works in Pilsen C6–2309

Complex of apartment houses for employees of the Škoda Works in Pilsen

Politických vězňů
Jižní Předměstí
C6–2315 Complex of apartment houses for employees of the Škoda Works C6–2315

Complex of apartment houses for employees of the Škoda Works

Raisova
Jižní Předměstí
C6–606 Duplex terraced apartment house of Karel Hájek C6–606

Duplex terraced apartment house of Karel Hájek

Politických vězňů
Jižní Předměstí
C6–671 Apartment houses of Dalemil Dvořák, Karel Pexidr and Rudolf Pěchouček C6–671

Apartment houses of Dalemil Dvořák, Karel Pexidr and Rudolf Pěchouček

Klatovská třída
Jižní Předměstí
C6–85 Apartment duplex house of Václav and Milada Švajcr C6–85

Apartment duplex house of Václav and Milada Švajcr

Raisova
Jižní Předměstí
C7–143 Building of the Puech-Chabal system filters on the premises of the Municipal Waterworks C7–143

Building of the Puech-Chabal system filters on the premises of the Municipal Waterworks

Malostranská
Doudlevce
C7–15 Extensions, superstructures and reconstructions of the steam laundry and pressing rooms buildings, and construction of Milan Zuvač’s house C7–15

Extensions, superstructures and reconstructions of the steam laundry and pressing rooms buildings, and construction of Milan Zuvač’s house

Ostrovní
Doudlevce
C7–154 House of Václav Havelka C7–154

House of Václav Havelka

Zborovská
Doudlevce
C7–157 Fire station building and Central Fire Protection Centre C7–157

Fire station building and Central Fire Protection Centre

Mostní
Doudlevce
C7–230 House of Martin, Rudolf and Josef Krásný C7–230

House of Martin, Rudolf and Josef Krásný

České údolí
Doudlevce
C7–234 Workers’ house of the of the Joint Stock Company, former Škoda Works in Pilsen C7–234

Workers’ house of the of the Joint Stock Company, former Škoda Works in Pilsen

Průmyslová
Doudlevce
C7–240 House of Anna and Alois Frank C7–240

House of Anna and Alois Frank

Zborovská
Doudlevce
C7–276 House of František Homolka C7–276

House of František Homolka

Zborovská
Doudlevce
C7–335 House of Anna and František Hrbek C7–335

House of Anna and František Hrbek

Zborovská
Doudlevce
C7–363 Apartment building of the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen C7–363

Apartment building of the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen

Májová
Doudlevce
C7–365 House of Růžena and Gustav Hašek C7–365

House of Růžena and Gustav Hašek

Zborovská
Doudlevce
C7–379 House of Jiří Dolejš with restaurant and bar C7–379

House of Jiří Dolejš with restaurant and bar

Hroznová
Doudlevce
C7–54 Electro-technical factory of the United Machine Works C7–54

Electro-technical factory of the United Machine Works

Zborovská
Doudlevce
C7–571L Plate pressing works of the Joint Stock Company, former Škoda Works in Pilsen C7–571L

Plate pressing works of the Joint Stock Company, former Škoda Works in Pilsen

Zborovská
Doudlevce
C7–571M Bridge-building works and boiler shop United Machine Works C7–571M

Bridge-building works and boiler shop United Machine Works

Zborovská
Doudlevce
C7–571S Engineering works and plate shop of the United Machine Works C7–571S

Engineering works and plate shop of the United Machine Works

Zborovská
Doudlevce
C7–592 Administrative building of the Škoda Works C7–592

Administrative building of the Škoda Works

Zborovská
Doudlevce
C7–593 Canteen of the Škoda Works C7–593

Canteen of the Škoda Works

Zborovská
Doudlevce
C7–90 Reconstruction and extension of František Rajnoch’s house and extension of factory buildings of F. Dezort company, a factory for car bodies and armatures C7–90

Reconstruction and extension of František Rajnoch’s house and extension of factory buildings of F. Dezort company, a factory for car bodies and armatures

Zborovská
Doudlevce
C7–P250 Electrical locomotive assembling hall of the Škoda Works C7–P250

Electrical locomotive assembling hall of the Škoda Works

Edvarda Beneše
Doudlevce
C7–P252 Large machinery workshop of the Škoda Works C7–P252

Large machinery workshop of the Škoda Works

Edvarda Beneše
Doudlevce
C7–P259 Instrument workshop of the Škoda Works C7–P259

Instrument workshop of the Škoda Works

Průmyslová
Doudlevce
C7–P263 Central material storehouse of the United Machine Works C7–P263

Central material storehouse of the United Machine Works

Zborovská
Doudlevce
C7–TM Tyršův Bridge C7–TM

Tyršův Bridge

Edvarda Beneše
Doudlevce
C8–116 House of František Metelka C8–116

House of František Metelka

Boženy Němcové
Severní Předměstí
C8–1217 House of Josef Hanak’s company C8–1217

House of Josef Hanak’s company

Lochotínská
Severní Předměstí
C8–374 Sokol movement gymnasium TJ Sokol Plzeň IV C8–374

Sokol movement gymnasium TJ Sokol Plzeň IV

Na Roudné
Severní Předměstí
C8–42 Hanuš Zápal’s apartment house C8–42

Hanuš Zápal’s apartment house

Křížkova
Severní Předměstí
C8–493 Villa of Anna and Václav Friš C8–493

Villa of Anna and Václav Friš

Boženy Němcové
Severní Předměstí
C8–494 House of Johanna Petrovická C8–494

House of Johanna Petrovická

Karoliny Světlé
Severní Předměstí
C8–497 Set of apartment houses of the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen C8–497

Set of apartment houses of the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen

Lipová
Severní Předměstí
C8–502 House of František Beneš C8–502

House of František Beneš

Vlastina
Severní Předměstí
C8–517 Building of the High School of Economics C8–517

Building of the High School of Economics

Karlovarská
Severní Předměstí
C8–518 Apartment house of Marie Chvojková C8–518

Apartment house of Marie Chvojková

Na Roudné
Severní Předměstí
C8–519 Apartment house of the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen C8–519

Apartment house of the People’s Building and Housing Cooperative in Pilsen

Malická
Severní Předměstí
C8–527 House of Josefa Lederová C8–527

House of Josefa Lederová

Žofie Podlipské
Severní Předměstí
C8–538 Villa of Hugo Weisl C8–538

Villa of Hugo Weisl

Lidická
Severní Předměstí
C8–544 House of František Němec Jr. and Věra Němcová C8–544

House of František Němec Jr. and Věra Němcová

Karoliny Světlé
Severní Předměstí
C8–548 Apartment buildings of the “Workers House” Building Cooperative in Pilsen C8–548

Apartment buildings of the “Workers House” Building Cooperative in Pilsen

Bolevecká
Severní Předměstí
C8–554 House of Miloslava Schwarzová C8–554

House of Miloslava Schwarzová

Lidická
Severní Předměstí
C8–558 Villa of Jan Rohrer C8–558

Villa of Jan Rohrer

Karoliny Světlé
Severní Předměstí
C8–563 Foreigners House of the Joint Stock Company, formerly the Škoda Works in Pilsen C8–563

Foreigners House of the Joint Stock Company, formerly the Škoda Works in Pilsen

Karlovarská
Severní Předměstí
C8–581 Semi-detached house of Anna and Tomáš Dobrý C8–581

Semi-detached house of Anna and Tomáš Dobrý

Pod Záhorskem
Severní Předměstí
C8–584 House of Václav Ornst C8–584

House of Václav Ornst

Růženy Svobodové
Severní Předměstí
C8–585 Building of the Jubilee District Children’s Home C8–585

Building of the Jubilee District Children’s Home

Karlovarská
Severní Předměstí
C8–587 House of Ela Pospíšilová C8–587

House of Ela Pospíšilová

Pramenní
Severní Předměstí
C8–602 Villa of Božena and Karel Svoboda C8–602

Villa of Božena and Karel Svoboda

Vlastina
Severní Předměstí
C8–607 House of Marie and Josef  Hnát C8–607

House of Marie and Josef Hnát

Luční
Severní Předměstí
C8–609 Marie and Václav Bořík’s apartment house with shops C8–609

Marie and Václav Bořík’s apartment house with shops

Karlovarská
Severní Předměstí
C8–630 Terraced duplex apartment house of Otakar Prokop C8–630

Terraced duplex apartment house of Otakar Prokop

Křížkova
Severní Předměstí
C8–649 Retirement Home in Pilsen C8–649

Retirement Home in Pilsen

Kotíkovská
Severní Předměstí
C9–1817 Complex of apartment buildings for employees of the Burghers Brewery in Pilsen C9–1817

Complex of apartment buildings for employees of the Burghers Brewery in Pilsen

U Prazdroje
Východní Předměstí
C9–2496 Office building of the Burghers Brewery in Pilsen C9–2496

Office building of the Burghers Brewery in Pilsen

U Prazdroje
Východní Předměstí
C9–2497 Cooling and fermenting rooms building of Pilsner Breweries C9–2497

Cooling and fermenting rooms building of Pilsner Breweries

U Prazdroje
Východní Předměstí
C9–2501 Production halls of the Burghers Brewery in Pilsen C9–2501

Production halls of the Burghers Brewery in Pilsen

U Prazdroje
Východní Předměstí
C9–28 Brewhouse of the Burghers Brewery in Pilsen C9–28

Brewhouse of the Burghers Brewery in Pilsen

U Prazdroje
Východní Předměstí
C9–64 Villa of the managing director and master brewer of the Burghers Brewery in Pilsen C9–64

Villa of the managing director and master brewer of the Burghers Brewery in Pilsen

U Prazdroje
Východní Předměstí
C9–75 Complex of Krofta’s houses of the Burghers Brewery in Pilsen C9–75

Complex of Krofta’s houses of the Burghers Brewery in Pilsen

U Prazdroje
Východní Předměstí
P–AN Anglické nábřeží / English Embankment P–AN

Anglické nábřeží / English Embankment


Jižní Předměstí
P–CB Náměstí Českých bratří / Czech Brethren Square P–CB

Náměstí Českých bratří / Czech Brethren Square


Jižní Předměstí
P–CH Chodské náměstí / Chodské Square P–CH

Chodské náměstí / Chodské Square


Jižní Předměstí
P–ES Náměstí Emila Škody / Emil Škoda Square P–ES

Náměstí Emila Škody / Emil Škoda Square


Jižní Předměstí
P–HN Husovo náměstí / Hus Square P–HN

Husovo náměstí / Hus Square


Jižní Předměstí
P–MS Mlýnská strouha / The Mill Drain P–MS

Mlýnská strouha / The Mill Drain


Východní Předměstí
P–NB Fakultní nemocnice Plzeň – areál Bory / University Hospital Pilsen – Bory Complex P–NB

Fakultní nemocnice Plzeň – areál Bory / University Hospital Pilsen – Bory Complex


Jižní Předměstí
P–ND Náměstíčko v Divadelní ulici / Small square in Divadelní Street P–ND

Náměstíčko v Divadelní ulici / Small square in Divadelní Street


Jižní Předměstí
P–PU Pobřežní ulice / Waterfront Street P–PU

Pobřežní ulice / Waterfront Street


Jižní Předměstí
P–SP Sady Pětatřicátníků / Gardens of the 35th Infantry Regiment P–SP

Sady Pětatřicátníků / Gardens of the 35th Infantry Regiment


Jižní Předměstí
P–TG Náměstí T. G. Masaryka / T. G. Masaryk Square P–TG

Náměstí T. G. Masaryka / T. G. Masaryk Square


Jižní Předměstí
P–UP U Práce P–UP

U Práce


Jižní Předměstí
Photogallery of the objects
Title of the objects

Search:
C0C1C2C3C4C5C6C7C8C9